CHURCH
CLASS PARTICIPANTS 2023
|
INTRODUCTION
TO SPIRITUALISM
|
LAYING
ON OF HANDS
HEALING |
BEGINING
MEDIUMSHIP
|
ADVANCED
MEDIUMSHIP
|
|
Instructor > |
Tanya
Soper
|
Janine
Russell
|
Lindsay
Kincaide
|
Michael
Davies
|
|
|
|||
|
||||
|
|
|||
|
|
|||
|
|
|||
|
|
|||
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
CHURCH
CLASS PARTICIPANTS 2020 |
INTRODUCTION
TO SPIRITUALISM
|
HEALING
CLASS
|
BEGINING
MEDIUMSHIP
|
ADVANCED
MEDIUMSHIP
|
|
Instructor > |
Tanya
Soper
|
Janine
Russell
|
Lindsay
Kincaide
|
|
January
11th
|
January
25th
|
March 7th |
|
|
Barbara
Romero
|
Debbie
Ignacio
|
Ginny
Reuter
|
|
|
|
Ginny
Reuter
|
Gillian
Shaw
|
|
|
|
Sharon
Porto
|
Amy
Spinelli
|
|
|
|
Vivian
Charneco
|
Leslie
Donahue
|
|
|
|
Michael
Saddic
|
Carla
Bisanti
|
|
|
|
Lysmar
Santiago
|
|
|
|
|
Sheri
Dworkin Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Amy
Spinelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHURCH
CLASS PARTICIPANTS 2019 |
INTRODUCTION
TO SPIRITUALISM
|
HEALING
CLASS
|
BEGINING
MEDIUMSHIP
|
ADVANCED
MEDIUMSHIP
|
|
Instructor
>
|
Janine
Russell / Michael Davies
|
Michael
Davies
|
Michael
Davies
|
|
March
9th
|
March
23rd
|
April
13th
|
||
Cheryl
Williams
|
Cheryl
Williams
|
Cheryl
Williams
|
||
|
Barbie
Rise
|
Joyce
Hunter
|
Manuela
Colon
|
|
Karen
Hall
|
Lindsay
Gay
|
Suzette
Lefebvre
|
||
Crystal
Hernandez
|
||||
Mariam
Skillings
|
||||
3
|
5
|
3
|
||
Instructor
>
|
Tanya
Soper/ Michael Davies
|
Janine
Russell / Michael Davies
|
Michael
Davies
|
Michael
Davies
|
July
6th
|
August
10th
|
September
14th
|
October
5th
|
|
April
Kraus
|
April
Kraus
|
April
Kraus
|
April
Kraus
|
|
Joy
Borgman
|
Joy
Borgman
|
Joy
Borgman
|
Joy
Borgman
|
|
Norma
Diaz
|
Gillian
Shaw
|
Yolanda
Tims
|
Yolanda
Tims
|
|
Hector
Acevedo
|
Vivian
Charneco
|
Debbie
Centeno
|
||
Joshua
McDonald
|
Lindsay
Kincaide
|
|||
Jaclyn
Orlando
|
|
|||
4
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
CHURCH
CLASS PARTICIPANTS 2018 |
INTRODUCTION
TO SPIRITUALISM |
HEALING
CLASS |
BEGINING
MEDIUMSHIP |
ADVANCED
MEDIUMSHIP | |
Instructor
> |
Janine
Russell/Michael Davies |
Michael
Davies |
Michael
Davies | |
May
5th |
May
19th |
July
28th | ||
Milena
Bittencourt |
Tanya
Soper |
Tanya
Soper | ||
Tanya
Soper |
Leigh
Dexter |
Milena
Bittencourt | ||
Cathy
Diaz |
Manuela
Colon |
Sharon
Spencer | ||
Kevin
Kiely |
Madelene
Delgado |
Lindsay
Kincaide | ||
Madelene
Delgado |
James
Johnson |
|||
Sharon
Spencer |
||||
Lindsay
Kincaide |
||||
5 |
7 |
4 | ||
Instructor
> |
Tanya
Soper/ Michael Davies |
Janine
Russell / Michael Davies |
Michael
Davies |
Michael
Davies |
September
29th |
October
27th |
October
13th |
November
10th | |
Lindsay
Kincaide |
Tara
Therrien |
Tara
Therrien |
Tara
Therrien | |
Tara
Therrien |
Arron
Secora |
Arron
Secora |
Alan
Gerber | |
Arron
Secora |
Joyce
Hunter |
Milena
Bittencourt |
||
Gene
Secora |
||||
Daisy
Arias |
||||
|
Aileen
Valdes |
|||
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
CHURCH
CLASS PARTICIPANTS 2017 |
INTRODUCTION
TO SPIRITUALISM |
HEALING
CLASS |
BEGINING
MEDIUMSHIP |
ADVANCED
MEDIUMSHIP | |
Instructor
> |
Emilia
Greene |
Janine
Russell / Michael Davies |
||
July
16th & 23rd |
September
30th |
|||
Brittany
Klein |
James
Johnson |
|||
James
Johnson |
Leigh
Dexter |
|||
Leigh
Dexter |
Manuela
Colon |
|||
Manuela
Colon |
||||
Gary
Colon |
||||
Elizabeth
Lloyd - part 2 |
||||
Eduardo |
||||
Leia |
||||
8 |
3 |
|||
Instructor
> |
Emilia
Greene |
|||
November
18th |
||||
Rose
Jones |
||||
Milena
Bittencourt |
||||
William
Smith |
||||
Colette
Smith |
||||
Tanya
Soper |
||||
Cathy
Diaz |
||||
Shari
Smith |
||||
Robert
Smith |
||||
8 |